Witch Gnomazard Fish

From Fish Wrangler
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Native Summary[edit]

This crooked-nosed spellcaster zooms through the seas on a broomstick with her pet worm leading the way. Her spells are always unprediable!


Witch Gnomazard
Roperia
Details
Internal Fish ID 2062
Fish Type Regular
Habitat Runecrest Range (Extremely Rare)
Minimum Pole Level 158 Medieval Maulerpole
Statistics
Minimum Weight 140 oz / 3969 g
Minimum Points 5,047 Points
Minimum Tournament Points 561
Minimum Earnings 4,900 Silver
Leader Boards
Witch Gnomazard Page
Witch Gnomazard Longest Streaks
Witch Gnomazard First Catches
Witch Gnomazard Trophy Catches
Witch Gnomazard Most Catches

Catch Procedure[edit]

Attraction/Repulsion[edit]

  • The Witch Gnomazard Fish does not prefer any specific resources.

Collectables[edit]

  • The Witch Gnomazard Fish does not drop any collectables.

Quests[edit]

  • The Witch Gnomazard Fish is not involved in any quests.

Trivia[edit]

  • The Witch Gnomazard Fish has an internal fish ID #2062.
  • The Witch Gnomazard Fish is part of the Big (Heart) Gnomes clan.

See also[edit]