Changes
From Fish Wrangler
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mystery Tackle Crate
(edit)
Revision as of 22:08, 30 March 2021
1 byte added
,
22:08, 30 March 2021
m
→Example Daily Activities
:
Unsure variables to put for pole & stealth , so used |id="daily_treasure"
Line 151:
Line 151:
|''1.972 levels''
|''1.972 levels''
|''+7.5x''
|''+7.5x''
|- id="
daily_pole_lvl
"
|- id="
daily_treasure
"
|[[Image:0secret.gif]]
|[[Image:0secret.gif]]
|''[https://fish-wrangler.com/fishwrangler/faq?id=stealth&scrollto=stealth#stealth]''
|''[https://fish-wrangler.com/fishwrangler/faq?id=stealth&scrollto=stealth#stealth]''
|''1 level''
|''1 level''
|''+5x''
|''+5x''
|- id="
daily_stealth
"
|- id="
daily_treasure
"
|[[Image:Red-shark.gif]]
|[[Image:Red-shark.gif]]
|''[https://fish-wrangler.com/fishwrangler/resource/red-shark Sharks]''
|''[https://fish-wrangler.com/fishwrangler/resource/red-shark Sharks]''
Jeydo
4
edits
Navigation menu
Page actions
Page
Discussion
View
Edit
History
Page actions
Page
Discussion
Tools
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Navigation
Official Wiki
Search
Play Fish Wrangler!
FishWrangler.com »
via Facebook »
Other Links
Popular pages
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version