Changes
From Fish Wrangler
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Resource Exchange
(edit)
Revision as of 16:00, 27 April 2024
231 bytes added
,
27 April
→Farovian Current Trading Values
:
add peppermint worm
Line 387:
Line 387:
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | <div id="Tooth Paste">[[Resources#Tooth_Paste|Tooth Paste]]</div>
! colspan=2 | <div id="Tooth Paste">[[Resources#Tooth_Paste|Tooth Paste]]</div>
! colspan=2 | <div id="Peppermint Worm">[[Resources#Peppermint_Worm|Peppermint Worm]]</div>
! colspan=2 | <div id="Re-foamer">[[Resources#Re-foamer|Re-foamer]]</div>
! colspan=2 | <div id="Re-foamer">[[Resources#Re-foamer|Re-foamer]]</div>
|-
|-
Line 401:
Line 402:
| Fee:
| Fee:
| '''5250'''
| '''5250'''
|}
| [[Image:Peppermint-worm.jpg]]
|
{| border="0"
|-
| Purchase price:
| '''N/A'''
|-
| Trade-in price:
| '''100'''
|-
| Fee:
| '''1500'''
|}
|}
| [[Image:Re-foamer.jpg]]
| [[Image:Re-foamer.jpg]]
Line 534:
Line 548:
|}
|}
|}
|}
===Roperian Current Trading Values===
===Roperian Current Trading Values===
Miyuki
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
2,221
edits
Navigation menu
Page actions
Page
Discussion
View
Edit
History
Page actions
Page
Discussion
Tools
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Navigation
Official Wiki
Search
Play Fish Wrangler!
FishWrangler.com »
via Facebook »
Other Links
Popular pages
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version