Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Resource Exchange
(edit)
Revision as of 18:03, 27 April 2024
10 bytes removed
,
27 April
→Roperian Current Trading Values
:
set up skin cream
Line 645:
Line 645:
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | <div id="Skin Cream">[[Resources#Skin_Cream |Skin Cream]]</div>
! colspan=2 | <div id="Skin Cream">[[Resources#Skin_Cream |Skin Cream]]</div>
! colspan=2 | <div id="Horse Tamer">[[Resources#Horse_Tamer |Horse Tamer]]</div>
! colspan=2 | <div id="Sword Serum">[[Resources#Sword_Serum |Sword Serum]]</div>
|-
| [[Image:Skin-cream.jpg]]
| [[Image:Skin-cream.jpg]]
|
|
Line 650:
Line 653:
|-
|-
| Purchase price:
| Purchase price:
| '''
--
'''
| '''
45
'''
|-
|-
| Trade-in price:
| Trade-in price:
Line 658:
Line 661:
| '''675'''
| '''675'''
|}
|}
|-
! colspan=2 | <div id="Horse Tamer">[[Resources#Horse_Tamer |Horse Tamer]]</div>
! colspan=2 | <div id="Sword Serum">[[Resources#Sword_Serum |Sword Serum]]</div>
|-
| [[Image:Horse-tamer.jpg]]
| [[Image:Horse-tamer.jpg]]
|
|
Miyuki
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
2,367
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
Edit
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Official Wiki
Play Fish Wrangler!
FishWrangler.com »
via Facebook »
Other Links
Popular pages
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version